března 2024 |
16/So |
Dědice |
Panteři |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
5:1
|
10/Ne |
Dědice |
Lukov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
4:2
|
2/So |
Dědice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
4:3
|
února 2024 |
17/So |
Tornádo |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
3:5
|
11/Ne |
Dědice |
Lukov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
7:1
|
4/Ne |
Panteři |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
4:3
|
ledna 2024 |
23/Út |
Dědice |
Zárubice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
0:2
|
20/So |
Zárubice |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
4:3
|
16/Út |
Vesce |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
8:1
|
11/Čt |
Římov |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
6:2
|
6/So |
Dědice |
Tornádo |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
3:2 sn
|
prosince 2023 |
16/So |
Dědice |
Zárubice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
2:0
|
9/So |
Tornádo |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
4:2
|
listopadu 2023 |
28/Út |
Rafani |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
6:2
|
26/Ne |
Dědice |
Panteři |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
3:2
|
18/So |
Dědice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
5:2
|
12/Ne |
Budíškovice |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
2:4
|
října 2023 |
30/Po |
Dědice |
Litohoř |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
0:1
|
29/Ne |
Římov |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
3:1
|
18/St |
Dědice |
Vranín |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
2:3 sn
|
14/So |
Lukov |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
2:6
|
8/Ne |
Dědice |
Lesonice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
7:12
|
1/Ne |
Dědice |
Hasiči |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
1:6
|
září 2023 |
14/Čt |
Krokodýli |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
5:4 sn
|
března 2023 |
21/Út |
Dědice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - Play-out |
2:3 sn
|
19/Ne |
Rafani |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - Play-out |
15:3
|
13/Po |
Lukov |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - Play-out |
6:4
|
5/Ne |
Dědice |
Římov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - Play-out |
5:6
|
února 2023 |
25/So |
Dědice |
Panteři |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - Play-out |
5:2
|
13/Po |
Dědice |
Krokodýli |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - 3. ČF |
2:3 sn
|