1. |
Zeman Daniel |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
17 |
22 |
10 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
7 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
9 |
5 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
2. |
Zeman Pavel |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
29 |
15 |
12 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
3. |
Zeman Daniel |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
18 |
15 |
6 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
4. |
Pavlík Roman |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
13 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
5. |
Beníček Ondřej |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
17 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
6. |
Cvek Miroslav |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
13 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
7. |
Cicák Jan |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
12 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
8. |
Tesař Vilém |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O |
12 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
9. |
Blížek David |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
18 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
10. |
Zeman Pavel |
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
11. |
Průša Martin |
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
12. |
Šindelář Jaromír |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
19 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
13. |
Šulista Tomáš |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
11 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
14. |
Němec František |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
21 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
15. |
Bártů Zbyněk |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
17 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
16. |
Dvořák Pavel |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
28 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
17. |
Skála Martin |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
11 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
18. |
Taras Rostislav |
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
- |
O/Ú |
7 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
19. |
Písař Vojtěch |
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
20. |
Jindra Zdeněk |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
13 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
21. |
Bartoň Jaroslav |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
16 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
22. |
Musel Vlastimil |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
16 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
23. |
Prokeš Pavel |
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
24. |
Havlík Jiří |
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
- |
H/B |
7 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
25. |
Pecha Jaromír |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
12 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
26. |
Pecka Jaromír |
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
27. |
Krebs Radek |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
11 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
28. |
Kameník Michal |
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
- |
O/Ú |
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
29. |
Černoch Radek |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
11 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
30. |
Pecha Jaromír |
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
31. |
Němec František |
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
32. |
Beseda Radek |
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
33. |
Velička Tomáš |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
22 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
34. |
Jamčo Zdeněk |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
13 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
35. |
Kašpar Pavel |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
17 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
36. |
Hejda Jaroslav |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
37. |
Svoboda Zbyšek |
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
38. |
Loučka René |
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
39. |
Samčo Zdeněk |
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
40. |
Stejskal Vladimír |
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
- |
O/Ú |
7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
41. |
Bartoň Jaroslav |
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
42. |
Anderle Vladimír |
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
43. |
Husel Vlastimil |
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
- |
O/Ú |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
44. |
Zíka Jakub |
RED |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
- |
B |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
45. |
Karásek Martin |
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
- |
O/Ú |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
46. |
Pospíšil Jaroslav |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
B |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2019 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
RED |
MCRA_C, Plzeň 2023 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
47. |
Kubát Zdeněk |
RED |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
- |
O/Ú |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
48. |
Šindelář Jaromír |
RED |
MCRA_C, Praha 2022 |
- |
O/Ú |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
49. |
Bártů Zbyněk |
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec "C" 2017 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
50. |
Bártů Zbyněk |
RED |
MCRA_C, Liberec 2018 ,,C" |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |