Úvodní stránka. 
Česky In english
Přihlásit se přes: Facebook

CCM 1. liga

Divize B      Divize C     
Divize A      Divize C     
Divize A      Divize B     
              

Rozpis

Datum Domácí Hosté Čas Stadion Zápas Rozhodčí
15. leden - 21. leden
16/Út Petrohrad Ekonom 21:30 PADOK IceRink Strašnice CCM 1. liga - ZČ Thuma - Stanko
18/Čt Hockey sport Běrkut 21:00 Praha - SC Letňany CCM 1. liga - ZČ Soukup
19/Pá Hockey sport REX BOHEMIA 19:45 Praha - SC Letňany CCM 1. liga - ZČ Soukup
20/So Běrkut Raiders 14:30 ZS Praha - HASA CCM 1. liga - ZČ Kovář
20/So Hvězda Hipporiders 21:00 Hvězda Praha CCM 1. liga - ZČ Výborný - Hradil
21/Ne Icebreakers Raiders 19:00 Malá sportovní hala Praha CCM 1. liga - ZČ Brabec
21/Ne Emotioncar REX BOHEMIA 20:00 Hvězda Praha CCM 1. liga - ZČ Výborný
22. leden - 28. leden
23/Út Ekonom Reunited 21:45 Malá sportovní hala Praha CCM 1. liga - ZČ
25/Čt Raiders Emotioncar 20:00 Malá sportovní hala Praha CCM 1. liga - ZČ
25/Čt Sergo Hvězda 21:00 Praha - SC Letňany CCM 1. liga - ZČ
26/Pá REX BOHEMIA Ekonom 19:45 Praha - SC Letňany CCM 1. liga - ZČ
26/Pá Hipporiders Icebreakers 21:45 Sportovní hala Praha CCM 1. liga - ZČ
27/So Běrkut Siemens 14:30 ZS Praha - HASA CCM 1. liga - ZČ
27/So Reunited Petrohrad 21:30 ZS Černošice CCM 1. liga - ZČ
28/Ne Raiders Hockey sport 19:00 Malá sportovní hala Praha CCM 1. liga - ZČ
29. leden - 4. únor
29/Po Siemens Raiders 21:00 PADOK IceRink Strašnice CCM 1. liga - ZČ
30/Út Petrohrad Sergo 21:30 PADOK IceRink Strašnice CCM 1. liga - ZČ
1/Čt Hockey sport Hipporiders 21:00 Praha - SC Letňany CCM 1. liga - ZČ
2/Pá Petrohrad REX BOHEMIA 21:15 Říčany CCM 1. liga - ZČ
3/So Reunited Sergo 20:00 ZS Černošice CCM 1. liga - ZČ
4/Ne Icebreakers Reunited 19:00 Malá sportovní hala Praha CCM 1. liga - ZČ
4/Ne Emotioncar Běrkut 20:00 Hvězda Praha CCM 1. liga - ZČ
5. únor - 11. únor
6/Út Ekonom Bohemians 21:45 Malá sportovní hala Praha CCM 1. liga - ZČ
8/Čt Sergo Icebreakers 21:00 Praha - SC Letňany CCM 1. liga - ZČ
8/Čt Bohemians Petrohrad 21:15 ZS Neratovice CCM 1. liga - ZČ
9/Pá REX BOHEMIA Reunited 19:45 Praha - SC Letňany CCM 1. liga - ZČ
9/Pá Hipporiders Siemens 21:45 Sportovní hala Praha CCM 1. liga - ZČ
10/So Běrkut Ekonom 14:30 ZS Praha - HASA CCM 1. liga - ZČ
11/Ne Icebreakers Sergo 19:00 Malá sportovní hala Praha CCM 1. liga - ZČ
12. únor - 18. únor
12/Po Siemens Hvězda 21:00 PADOK IceRink Strašnice CCM 1. liga - ZČ