Statistika brankářů
| # | Jméno | Team | Soutěž | Reg | Z | Min | OG | Zák | % | PR | ČK | N | NG | N% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Protivinský Radim | Celkem (+) | - | 9 | 375 | 27 | - | - | 3,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| JBS | IHC, IHC 2008 | 6 | 240 | 11 | - | - | 1,83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2008/09 | 2 | 90 | 11 | - | - | 5,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 1 | 45 | 5 | - | - | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 2. | Divácký Petr | JBS | BALLH, 2019/2020 | - | 1 | 48 | 4 | 41 | 91,11 | 4,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 3. | Malec Jiří | Celkem (+) | - | 7 | 315 | 36 | 36 | 92,31 | 5,14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| JBS | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 6 | 270 | 33 | - | - | 5,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 1 | 45 | 3 | 36 | 92,31 | 3,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 4. | Nohel Jan | Celkem (+) | - | 3 | 135 | 16 | 52 | 82,54 | 5,33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| JBS | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 1 | 45 | 5 | - | - | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 2 | 90 | 11 | 52 | 82,54 | 5,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 5. | Šiml Michal | Celkem (+) | - | 4 | 189 | 22 | 63 | 82,89 | 5,50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| JBS | BALLH, 2007/08 | 1 | 45 | 2 | - | - | 2,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | IHC, IHC 2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2008/09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 2 | 96 | 13 | 63 | 82,89 | 6,50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 1 | 48 | 7 | - | - | 7,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 6. | Paračka Josef | Celkem (+) | - | 14 | 630 | 81 | - | - | 5,79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| JBS | BALLH, 2007/08 | 14 | 630 | 81 | - | - | 5,79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | IHC, IHC 2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2008/09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 7. | Pospíšilík Petr | Celkem (+) | - | 8 | 360 | 51 | - | - | 6,38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| JBS | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2009/10 | 3 | 135 | 19 | - | - | 6,33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 1 | 45 | 5 | - | - | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 2 | 90 | 8 | - | - | 4,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 2 | 90 | 19 | - | - | 9,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 8. | Michal Miloš | Celkem (+) | - | 231 | 10529 | 1586 | 1820 | 80,14 | 6,87 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 63 | |
| JBS | přátelské zápasy | 1 | 60 | 3 | - | - | 3,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2008/09 | 19 | 855 | 133 | - | - | 7,00 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 100 | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2009/10 | 18 | 788 | 103 | - | - | 5,72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 22 | 990 | 169 | - | - | 7,68 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33 | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 19 | 855 | 129 | - | - | 6,79 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 67 | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 18 | 810 | 136 | - | - | 7,56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 16 | 711 | 116 | - | - | 7,25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 13 | 585 | 107 | - | - | 8,23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 15 | 675 | 79 | - | - | 5,27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 22 | 990 | 127 | - | - | 5,77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 16 | 768 | 117 | 424 | 78,37 | 7,31 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 56 | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 17 | 816 | 135 | 597 | 81,56 | 7,94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 17 | 816 | 137 | 439 | 78,82 | 8,06 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 67 | |||
| JBS | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 18 | 810 | 95 | 360 | 81,63 | 5,28 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | |||
| 9. | Miloš Michal | JBS | BALLH, 2022/2023 | - | 9 | 420 | 66 | 240 | 78,43 | 7,33 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 60 |
| 10. | Mišik Tomáš | Celkem (+) | - | 8 | 375 | 60 | - | - | 7,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| JBS | přátelské zápasy | 1 | 60 | 12 | - | - | 12,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2007/08 | 6 | 270 | 40 | - | - | 6,67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2008/09 | 1 | 45 | 8 | - | - | 8,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| JBS | BALLH, 2009/10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 11. | Schreiner Vladimír | JBS | BALLH, 2013/2014 | H | 1 | 45 | 8 | - | - | 8,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 12. | Hort Jiří | JBS | BALLH, 2013/2014 | - | 1 | 45 | 9 | - | - | 9,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 13. | Bašus Jaroslav | JBS | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | - | 1 | 45 | 9 | 28 | 75,68 | 9,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 14. | Štulpa Zdeněk | JBS | BALLH, 2016/2017 | - | 1 | 45 | 13 | - | - | 13,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 15. | Šedrla Jiří | JBS | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | - | 1 | 45 | 18 | 31 | 63,27 | 18,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |


