Statistika brankářů
| # | Jméno | Team | Soutěž | Reg | Z | Min | OG | Zák | % | PR | ČK | N | NG | N% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Škývara Jakub | Celkem (+) | - | 1 | 45 | 1 | 13 | 92,86 | 1,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 1 | 45 | 1 | 13 | 92,86 | 1,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 2. | Protivinský Radim | KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | - | 1 | 48 | 1 | 23 | 95,83 | 1,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 3. | Gregor Petr | Celkem (+) | - | 2 | 90 | 3 | - | - | 1,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 1 | 45 | 1 | - | - | 1,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 1 | 45 | 2 | - | - | 2,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 4. | Fischhof Jiří | Celkem (+) | - | 4 | 152 | 6 | - | - | 1,50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 3 | 107 | 6 | - | - | 2,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 1 | 45 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 5. | Sedláček Tomáš | KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | - | 1 | 45 | 2 | - | - | 2,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 6. | Pyščuk Adam | Celkem (+) | - | 1 | 48 | 2 | 20 | 90,91 | 2,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 1 | 48 | 2 | 20 | 90,91 | 2,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 7. | Řepka Milan | Celkem (+) | - | 1 | 45 | 3 | - | - | 3,00 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50 | |
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 1 | 45 | 3 | - | - | 3,00 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50 | |||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 8. | Zahradník Radek | KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | - | 1 | 45 | 3 | - | - | 3,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 9. | Kumr Tomáš | KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | - | 1 | 45 | 3 | - | - | 3,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 10. | Peč Libor | Celkem (+) | - | 137 | 6106 | 428 | 73 | 90,12 | 3,12 | 5 | 35 | 14 | 60 | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 19 | 855 | 51 | - | - | 2,68 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 100 | |||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 20 | 862 | 46 | - | - | 2,30 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 12 | 539 | 41 | - | - | 3,42 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 13 | 544 | 44 | - | - | 3,38 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 60 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 19 | 855 | 77 | - | - | 4,05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 14 | 630 | 48 | - | - | 3,43 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 58 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 18 | 810 | 63 | - | - | 3,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 19 | 870 | 50 | - | - | 2,63 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 100 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 2 | 93 | 5 | 44 | 89,80 | 2,50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 1 | 48 | 3 | 29 | 90,63 | 3,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 11. | Schreiner Vladimír | Celkem (+) | H | 130 | 5994 | 486 | 2427 | 85,25 | 3,74 | 6 | 35 | 13 | 63 | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 8 | 360 | 26 | - | - | 3,25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 2 | 90 | 4 | - | - | 2,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 3 | 135 | 5 | - | - | 1,67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 17 | 816 | 71 | 357 | 84,40 | 4,18 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 75 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 15 | 720 | 62 | 289 | 84,75 | 4,13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 15 | 720 | 55 | 235 | 83,93 | 3,67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 20 | 900 | 64 | 404 | 87,45 | 3,20 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 29 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 13 | 585 | 44 | 294 | 86,98 | 3,38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 12 | 540 | 51 | 300 | 85,47 | 4,25 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 67 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 12 | 543 | 55 | 268 | 82,97 | 4,58 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 56 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 10 | 450 | 38 | 206 | 84,43 | 3,80 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 86 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 3 | 135 | 11 | 74 | 87,06 | 3,67 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 80 | |||
| 12. | Smelík Jan | Celkem (+) | - | 25 | 1121 | 96 | - | - | 3,84 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 33 | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 11 | 495 | 47 | - | - | 4,27 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 11 | 491 | 39 | - | - | 3,55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 3 | 135 | 10 | - | - | 3,33 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
| 13. | Krbušek Karel | Celkem (+) | - | 10 | 459 | 46 | 190 | 80,51 | 4,60 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 38 | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 1 | 48 | 11 | 28 | 71,79 | 11,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 2 | 96 | 3 | 21 | 87,50 | 1,50 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 67 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 1 | 45 | 2 | 14 | 87,50 | 2,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 1 | 45 | 4 | 23 | 85,19 | 4,00 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 1 | 45 | 10 | 30 | 75,00 | 10,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 4 | 180 | 16 | 74 | 82,22 | 4,00 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50 | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 14. | Tersch Marek | KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | - | 2 | 96 | 10 | 44 | 81,48 | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 15. | Legner Jakub | KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | - | 1 | 45 | 6 | 39 | 86,67 | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 16. | Nohel Jan | Celkem (+) | - | 1 | 45 | 7 | - | - | 7,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 1 | 45 | 7 | - | - | 7,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 17. | Malý Petr | KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | - | 1 | 45 | 8 | 20 | 71,43 | 8,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 18. | Matoušek Jaromír | Celkem (+) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 19. | Jakubčík Patrik | KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |


