Statistika hráčů
| Jméno | Team | Soutěž | Reg | Post | Z | G | A | B | TM | N | NG | N% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Skácel Lukáš | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 144 | 154 | 115 | 269 | 75,5 | 12 | 4 | 33 | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 16,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 18 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 19 | 18 | 12 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 41 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 16 | 19 | 13 | 32 | 13,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 11 | 18 | 11 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 33 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
| 2. | Čabla Vratislav | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 263 | 159 | 104 | 263 | 344,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 21 | 19 | 10 | 29 | 24 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 22 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 19,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 22 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 34 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 22,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 35,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 43 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 19 | 20 | 9 | 29 | 22,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 27 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 3. | Houšť Martin | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 219 | 111 | 127 | 238 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 25 | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 4. | Plzák Michal | Celkem (+) | H+ | O | 156 | 98 | 127 | 225 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 54 | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 33 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 19 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 4,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 23 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 16 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50 | ||||
| 5. | Lošek Václav | Celkem (+) | - | O | 237 | 105 | 119 | 224 | 146,5 | 16 | 11 | 69 | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 22 | 19 | 13 | 32 | 22,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 16,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 13,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 67 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 13,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 21 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 4,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 4,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 6. | Špičák Petr | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 126 | 125 | 78 | 203 | 56,5 | 12 | 7 | 58 | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 21 | 27 | 15 | 42 | 4,5 | 2 | 1 | 50 | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 22 | 35 | 21 | 56 | 4,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 22 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 67 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 24 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 10,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 21 | 16 | 10 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 50 | ||||
| 7. | Dumišinec Ivo | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 92 | 112 | 61 | 173 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 63 | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 16 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 17 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 19 | 28 | 10 | 38 | 1,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 13 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 67 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 13 | 21 | 11 | 32 | 17,5 | 3 | 2 | 67 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 8. | Marianík Petr | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 78 | 92 | 66 | 158 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 50 | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 21 | 33 | 19 | 52 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 50 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 21 | 25 | 14 | 39 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 9. | Špidlík Jan | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 142 | 65 | 73 | 138 | 44,5 | 8 | 4 | 50 | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 11,5 | 2 | 1 | 50 | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 20 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 10. | Crhonek Vladimír | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 113 | 71 | 50 | 121 | 54 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 20 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 17 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 10,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 13,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 11. | Pospíšil Radoslav | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 56 | 57 | 53 | 110 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 19 | 26 | 15 | 41 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 27,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 12. | Tomek Jakub | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 75 | 54 | 42 | 96 | 32 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 20 | 19 | 8 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 13. | Zezula Michal | Celkem (+) | H+ | Ú | 56 | 64 | 28 | 92 | 97,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 28,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 13 | 18 | 10 | 28 | 13,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 14. | Václavík Jiří | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 50 | 42 | 31 | 73 | 39 | 5 | 4 | 80 | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 22 | 18 | 12 | 30 | 19,5 | 4 | 3 | 75 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 16 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 10,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 15. | Skácel Jan | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 110 | 30 | 43 | 73 | 59,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 20,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 13,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 16. | Piták David | Celkem (+) | - | O | 150 | 30 | 41 | 71 | 22,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 17. | Šelesták Ondřej | Celkem (+) | - | O | 179 | 31 | 34 | 65 | 104,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 18. | Matoušek Jaromír | Celkem (+) | - | H/B | 25 | 39 | 21 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 18 | 32 | 19 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 19. | Mikulík Lubomír | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 47 | 36 | 23 | 59 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 20. | Hájek Pavel | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 63 | 29 | 24 | 53 | 28,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 21. | Hudeček Richard | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 38 | 23 | 24 | 47 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 22. | Kachlík František | Celkem (+) | - | O | 167 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 106 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 26,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 20,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 23. | Hökl Marek | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 67 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 18,5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 24. | Potoček Patrik | Celkem (+) | H+ | O/Ú | 38 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 25. | Reich Václav | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 73 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 26. | Kysučan Radek | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 38 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 35,5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 4,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 27. | Skácel Jaroslav | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 22 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 28. | Skácel Michal | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 33 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 29. | Olšák Adam | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 39 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 30. | Tobolík Radek | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 35 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 31. | Nemáš Luboš | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 19 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 53 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 51,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 32. | Formánek Zdeněk | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 20 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 33. | Štébl Petr | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 25 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 45,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 34. | Stránský Vít | Celkem (+) | H+ | O | 35 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 15,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 35. | Poledník Jiří | Celkem (+) | - | O | 51 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 43 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2016/2017 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2017/2018 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 36. | Steiner Jaroslav | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 27 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KODR | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2012/2013 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2013/2014 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 37. | Birdáš Štefan | KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | - | O/Ú | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 38. | Burian Jiří | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 6 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2018/2019 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 39. | Prštický Petr | KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | - | O/Ú | 22 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 40. | Havlačka Marek | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 11 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 41. | Humpolíček Petr | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 31 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 26,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 42. | Barák Martin | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 10 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2011/2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 43. | Pelikán Ondřej | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 44. | Šášek Jan | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 45. | Lauryn Dominik | Celkem (+) | H+ | O | 24 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2019/2020 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2020/2021 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, BALLH 21/22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 46. | Pokorný Vít | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KODR | BALLH, 2010/2011 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 47. | Brejša Vít | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2023/2024 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2024/2025 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2025/2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2026/2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 48. | Watzke Petr | KDR | BALLH, 2022/2023 | - | O/Ú | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 49. | Pečenka Tomáš | Celkem (+) | - | O | 20 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| KDR | BALLH, 2014/2015 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| KDR | BALLH, 2015/2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 50. | Dragan Tomáš | KOD | BALLH, 2009/10 | - | O/Ú | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |


