Úvodní stránka. 
Česky In english
Přihlásit se přes: Facebook

Statistika hráčů

Týmy:
Řadit podle:
 
Jméno Team Soutěž Reg Post Z G A B TM N NG N%
1. Andraščík Juraj Celkem (+) - O/Ú 21 19 14 33 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017     5 3 1 4 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B"     4 2 2 4 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun 2019     6 6 7 13 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022     6 8 4 12 0 0 0 -
2. Horňák Jakub Celkem (+) - O/Ú 21 11 6 17 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017     5 4 1 5 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B"     4 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun 2019     6 4 3 7 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022     6 3 2 5 0 0 0 -
3. Rajtar Pavol Celkem (+) - O/Ú 21 6 6 12 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017     5 2 1 3 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B"     4 2 3 5 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun 2019     6 2 1 3 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022     6 0 1 1 0 0 0 -
4. Dobiš Matej Celkem (+) - O/Ú 11 7 4 11 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017     5 4 0 4 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022     6 3 4 7 0 0 0 -
5. Danko Andrej Celkem (+) - O/Ú 21 5 2 7 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017     5 2 0 2 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B"     4 0 2 2 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun 2019     6 1 0 1 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022     6 2 0 2 0 0 0 -
6. Hlinka Šimon FLN MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 - O/Ú 6 1 5 6 0 0 0 -
7. Jančo Samuel FLN MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 - O/Ú 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 -
8. Pánik Peter Celkem (+) - O/Ú 11 3 1 4 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017     5 2 0 2 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun 2019     6 1 1 2 0 0 0 -
9. Demin Tomáš Celkem (+) - O/Ú 15 0 4 4 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017     5 0 1 1 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B"     4 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022     6 0 3 3 0 0 0 -
10. Čaládi Richard Celkem (+) - B 21 2 1 3 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017     5 2 0 2 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B"     4 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun 2019     6 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022     6 0 1 1 0 0 0 -
11. Gugh Peter FLN MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" - O/Ú 4 2 1 3 0 0 0 -
12. Mihok Martin FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 - O/Ú 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 -
13. Dunčič Juraj FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 - O/Ú 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 -
14. Civáň Peter FLN MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" - O/Ú 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 -
15. Chňapek Milan Celkem (+) - O/Ú 16 2 0 2 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B"     4 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun 2019     6 1 0 1 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022     6 1 0 1 0 0 0 -
16. Sladek Slavomír Celkem (+) - O/Ú 17 2 0 2 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017     5 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Beroun 2019     6 1 0 1 0 0 0 -
    FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022     6 1 0 1 0 0 0 -
17. Trúchly Rudolf FLN MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" - O/Ú 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 -
18. Hazucha Peter FLN MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" - O/Ú 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 -
19. Komžík Tomáš FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 - O/Ú 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 -
20. Dobiš Marián FLN MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 - O/Ú 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 -
21. Fábry Juraj FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 - O/Ú 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
22. Sýkora Juraj FLN MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 - O/Ú 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
23. Kečkéš Tomáš FLN MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 - O/Ú 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
24. Mego Jozef FLN MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 - O/Ú 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
25. Hullová Soňa FLN MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 - H/B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 -