1. |
Andraščík Juraj |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
21 |
19 |
14 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" |
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
|
|
6 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
2. |
Horňák Jakub |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
21 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
3. |
Dobiš Matej |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
11 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
4. |
Rajtar Pavol |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
21 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" |
|
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
5. |
Danko Andrej |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
21 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" |
|
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
6. |
Jančo Samuel |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
7. |
Pánik Peter |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
11 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
8. |
Mihok Martin |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
9. |
Gugh Peter |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" |
- |
O/Ú |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
10. |
Civáň Peter |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" |
- |
O/Ú |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
11. |
Chňapek Milan |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
16 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
12. |
Čaládi Richard |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
B |
21 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
13. |
Sladek Slavomír |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
17 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
14. |
Komžík Tomáš |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
15. |
Hlinka Šimon |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
16. |
Trúchly Rudolf |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" |
- |
O/Ú |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
17. |
Hazucha Peter |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" |
- |
O/Ú |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
18. |
Dunčič Juraj |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
19. |
Sýkora Juraj |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
20. |
Fábry Juraj |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
21. |
Kečkéš Tomáš |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
22. |
Dobiš Marián |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
- |
O/Ú |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
23. |
Mego Jozef |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
24. |
Demin Tomáš |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
15 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Liptovský Mikuláš "B" |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
FLN |
MCRA_B, Plzeň 2022 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
25. |
Hullová Soňa |
FLN |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
- |
H/B |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |