Výsledky
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Stadion | Zápas | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
února 2024 | |||||
24/So | Sokoli | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - 2. ČF | 5:3 |
17/So | Ostrožská Lhota | Tygr | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 6:3 |
9/Pá | Mařatice | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 4:3 sn |
3/So | Korytná | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 14:4 |
ledna 2024 | |||||
6/So | Sokoli | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 6:1 |
prosince 2023 | |||||
15/Pá | Ostrožská Lhota | Buchlovice | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 5:0 kon |
9/So | Bánov | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 2:3 |
listopadu 2023 | |||||
25/So | Ostrožská Lhota | Hluk | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 5:4 sn |
18/So | Ostrožská Lhota | Korytná | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 0:16 |
4/So | Ostrožská Lhota | Mařatice | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 2:4 |
října 2023 | |||||
28/So | Tygr | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 4:3 |
21/So | Ostrožská Lhota | Sokoli | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 1:10 |
září 2023 | |||||
30/So | Buchlovice | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 0:5 kon |
23/So | Ostrožská Lhota | Bánov | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 3:1 |
9/So | Hluk | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2023/2024 - ZČ | 4:3 |
března 2023 | |||||
4/So | Korytná | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - finále | 9:2 |
února 2023 | |||||
18/So | Ostrožská Lhota | Mařatice | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - 2. SF | 4:2 |
11/So | Mařatice | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - 1. SF | 1:3 |
4/So | Ostrožská Lhota | Bizon | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - 1. přkl SF | 5:4 sn |
ledna 2023 | |||||
28/So | Bizon | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - ZČ | 12:6 |
21/So | Ostrožská Lhota | Mařatice | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - ZČ | 5:10 |
7/So | Ostrožská Lhota | Buchlovice | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - ZČ | 5:0 kon |
prosince 2022 | |||||
17/So | Korytná | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - ZČ | 9:1 |
listopadu 2022 | |||||
25/Pá | Ostrožská Lhota | Hluk | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - ZČ | 4:2 |
19/So | Bánov | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - ZČ | 7:8 |
5/So | Mařatice | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - ZČ | 2:2 |
října 2022 | |||||
29/So | Ostrožská Lhota | Bizon | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - ZČ | 6:5 |
22/So | Buchlovice | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - ZČ | 0:5 kon |
15/So | Ostrožská Lhota | Korytná | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - ZČ | 1:12 |
září 2022 | |||||
24/So | Hluk | Ostrožská Lhota | ZS Uherský Brod | AHLS - 2022/2023 - ZČ | 4:5 |