Statistika hráčů
| Jméno | Team | Soutěž | Reg | Post | Z | G | A | B | TM | N | NG | N% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Řehůřek Michal | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 246 | 226 | 329 | 555 | 24,5 | 9 | 6 | 67 | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 21 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 55 | 1,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 25 | 23 | 33 | 56 | 4,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 18 | 20 | 27 | 47 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 17 | 21 | 32 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 18 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 15 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 19 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 22 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 23 | 34 | 32 | 66 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 2. | Střecha Jakub | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 172 | 294 | 135 | 429 | 62,5 | 5 | 1 | 20 | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 22 | 46 | 17 | 63 | 16,5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 20 | 45 | 21 | 66 | 8,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 21 | 48 | 16 | 64 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 15 | 25 | 19 | 44 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 50 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 24 | 26 | 18 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 15 | 24 | 14 | 38 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 8 | 24 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 20 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 3. | Strážnický Jiří | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 254 | 259 | 168 | 427 | 100 | 4 | 1 | 25 | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 22 | 40 | 25 | 65 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 33 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 47 | 13,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 24 | 29 | 14 | 43 | 17,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 16 | 22 | 9 | 31 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 21 | 33 | 20 | 53 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 27 | 35 | 23 | 58 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 21 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 10,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 4. | Jašek René | Celkem (+) | H | O | 246 | 87 | 145 | 232 | 68,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 23 | 18 | 15 | 33 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 25 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 20 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 5. | Hájek Martin ml. | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 109 | 105 | 109 | 214 | 24 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 21 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 26 | 25 | 30 | 55 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 21 | 26 | 26 | 52 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 17 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 6. | Smola Jan | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 183 | 129 | 83 | 212 | 24 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 21 | 21 | 8 | 29 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 22 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 7. | Grečko Dominik | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 81 | 108 | 64 | 172 | 28,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 20 | 30 | 14 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 18 | 26 | 18 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 8. | Brůžek Libor | Celkem (+) | - | O | 137 | 53 | 119 | 172 | 35,5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 22 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 21 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 19 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 20 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 9. | Brázda David | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 74 | 67 | 56 | 123 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 40 | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 7,5 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 18 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 25 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 15 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 10. | Grečko Dominik | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 57 | 59 | 46 | 105 | 16,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 22 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 14 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 11. | Kužma Jan | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 100 | 46 | 44 | 90 | 63,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 12. | Plšek Libor | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 126 | 37 | 39 | 76 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 13. | Sládek Jan | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 78 | 37 | 34 | 71 | 27 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 20 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 10,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 14. | Olšák Adam | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 83 | 28 | 32 | 60 | 31,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1,5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 15. | Černý Lukáš | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 52 | 32 | 27 | 59 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33 | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 1,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 16. | Osvald Michal | Celkem (+) | - | - | 110 | 21 | 37 | 58 | 44 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 13,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 17. | Veselý Martin | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 150 | 16 | 41 | 57 | 36,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 18. | Novák Josef | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 44 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 19. | Šidla Jiří | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 143 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 45,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 20. | Verner Leoš | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 87 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 13,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 21. | Oujeský Jiří | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 48 | 24 | 13 | 37 | 7,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 18 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 4,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 22. | Sedláček Jan | Celkem (+) | - | O | 37 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 10,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 23. | Veselý Jiří | Celkem (+) | H | Ú | 44 | 17 | 12 | 29 | 21,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 24. | Zechmeister Stanislav | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 78 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 25. | Brunclík Karel | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 49 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 10,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 26. | Přibyl Tomáš | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 52 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 27. | Znojil Tomáš | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 56 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 28. | Jedlička Daniel | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 31 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 19,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 29. | Šustr Martin | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 53 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 30. | Gavlák Michal | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 56 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 31. | Švácha Jaroslav | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 11 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 32. | Jedlička Dan | Celkem (+) | - | O | 12 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 33. | Švácha Jan | Celkem (+) | - | Ú | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 34. | Kellner ml. Michal | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 22 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 13,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 35. | Kropáček Martin | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 12 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 36. | Blaha Tomáš | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 10 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 37. | Vítek Jan | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 41 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 38. | Ptáček Petr | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 32,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 32,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 39. | Nekvapil Michal | Celkem (+) | - | B | 174 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 40. | Procházka Lukáš | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 41. | Zem David | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 42. | Zapletal Lukáš | PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | - | O/Ú | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 43. | Janas Tomáš | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,5 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 44. | Schreiner Vladimír | Celkem (+) | H | B | 68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2021/22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2022/23 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2023/24 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 45. | Vavrda Robert | PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | - | O/Ú | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 46. | Humpolíček Petr | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2024/25 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2025/26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 47. | Horníček Tomáš | PRE | BHHL, 2026/27 | - | O/Ú | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 48. | Šiml Michal | PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | - | B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 49. | Machovič Matůš | Celkem (+) | - | O/Ú | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| PRE | BHHL, 2012/2013 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| PRE | BHHL, 2013/2014 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||
| 50. | Šidla Jiří | PRE | přátelské zápasy | - | O/Ú | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |


