Výsledky
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Stadion | Zápas | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
února 2024 | |||||
24/So | Mistřice | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 4:3 |
17/So | Kings | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 6:10 |
10/So | Moravský | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 1:3 |
2/Pá | Devils | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 7:3 |
ledna 2024 | |||||
27/So | Včelary | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 8:0 |
19/Pá | Scorpions | Horňácko | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 2:5 |
13/So | Scorpions | Veselí | Uherský Ostroh | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 3:9 |
5/Pá | Mistřice | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 7:1 |
prosince 2023 | |||||
15/Pá | Scorpions | Kings | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 4:1 |
9/So | Moravský | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 7:0 |
2/So | Devils | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 7:7 |
listopadu 2023 | |||||
25/So | Včelary | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 4:1 |
17/Pá | Horňácko | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 3:7 |
11/So | Scorpions | Veselí | Uherský Ostroh | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 4:6 |
3/Pá | Scorpions | Mistřice | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 2:7 |
října 2023 | |||||
27/Pá | Kings | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 6:3 |
21/So | Scorpions | Moravský | Uherský Ostroh | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 2:11 |
13/Pá | Devils | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 3:2 |
6/Pá | Scorpions | Včelary | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 1:9 |
září 2023 | |||||
30/So | Scorpions | Horňácko | Uherský Ostroh | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 4:2 |
22/Pá | Veselí | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 5. Ročník - ZČ | 4:5 |
února 2023 | |||||
18/So | Scorpions | Veselí | Uherský Ostroh | 4. Ročník - 3. ČF | 4:4 |
10/Pá | Veselí | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 4. Ročník - 3. ČF | 8:0 |
4/So | Scorpions | Kings | Uherský Ostroh | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 4:3 |
ledna 2023 | |||||
27/Pá | Mistřice | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 3:1 |
20/Pá | Scorpions | Vnorovy | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 3:1 |
13/Pá | Moravský | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 1:1 |
6/Pá | Scorpions | Veselí | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 4:4 |
prosince 2022 | |||||
17/So | Devils | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 4:3 |
3/So | Scorpions | Horňácko | Uherský Ostroh | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 5:0 |
listopadu 2022 | |||||
26/So | Včelary | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 5:1 |
19/So | Kings | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 3:5 |
11/Pá | Scorpions | Mistřice | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 3:10 |
4/Pá | Vnorovy | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 4:4 |
října 2022 | |||||
29/So | Scorpions | Moravský | Uherský Ostroh | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 5:7 |
21/Pá | Veselí | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 6:4 |
15/So | Scorpions | Devils | Uherský Ostroh | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 3:6 |
1/So | Horňácko | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 3:6 |
září 2022 | |||||
23/Pá | Scorpions | Včelary | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 4. Ročník - ZČ | 3:3 |
března 2022 | |||||
25/Pá | Horňácko | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - BAR | 5:3 |
18/Pá | Devils | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - BAR | 0:5 kon |
12/So | Scorpions | Slovácko | Uherský Ostroh | 3. ročník - BAR | 7:4 |
4/Pá | Mistřice | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - BAR | 8:1 |
února 2022 | |||||
25/Pá | Scorpions | Vnorovy | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - BAR | 4:4 |
11/Pá | Scorpions | Včelary | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - 2. ČF | 2:5 |
4/Pá | Včelary | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - 2. ČF | 11:4 |
ledna 2022 | |||||
21/Pá | Mistřice | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - ZČ | 4:4 |
14/Pá | Scorpions | Veselí | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - ZČ | 1:6 |
8/So | Včelary | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 3. ročník - ZČ | 4:5 |
prosince 2021 | |||||
18/So | Scorpions | Devils | Uherský Ostroh | 3. ročník - ZČ | 3:7 |
11/So | Moravský | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 3. ročník - ZČ | 6:2 |
3/Pá | Slovácko | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - ZČ | 4:10 |
listopadu 2021 | |||||
27/So | Scorpions | Horňácko | Uherský Ostroh | 3. ročník - ZČ | 3:1 |
19/Pá | Vnorovy | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - ZČ | 5:9 |
13/So | Scorpions | Kings | Uherský Ostroh | 3. ročník - ZČ | 3:6 |
5/Pá | Scorpions | Mistřice | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - ZČ | 3:5 |
října 2021 | |||||
30/So | Veselí | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 3. ročník - ZČ | 6:3 |
22/Pá | Scorpions | Včelary | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - ZČ | 3:9 |
16/So | Devils | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 3. ročník - ZČ | 3:2 |
9/So | Scorpions | Moravský | Uherský Ostroh | 3. ročník - ZČ | 0:3 |
2/So | Scorpions | Slovácko | Uherský Ostroh | 3. ročník - ZČ | 6:3 |
září 2021 | |||||
24/Pá | Horňácko | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 3. ročník - ZČ | 4:7 |
18/So | Scorpions | Vnorovy | Uherský Ostroh | 3. ročník - ZČ | 1:8 |
11/So | Kings | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 3. ročník - ZČ | 9:3 |
října 2020 | |||||
3/So | Scorpions | Písek | Uherský Ostroh | 2. ročník - ZČ | 1:8 |
září 2020 | |||||
26/So | Scorpions | Slovácko | Uherský Ostroh | 2. ročník - ZČ | 5:6 |
18/Pá | Horňácko | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 2. ročník - ZČ | 7:4 |
12/So | Scorpions | Vnorovy | Uherský Ostroh | 2. ročník - ZČ | 2:5 |
6/Ne | Kings | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 2. ročník - ZČ | 6:2 |
března 2020 | |||||
6/Pá | Scorpions | Bizon | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - BAR | 6:3 |
února 2020 | |||||
28/Pá | Scorpions | Mistřice | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - BAR | 6:6 |
21/Pá | Kings | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - BAR | 6:7 |
15/So | Scorpions | Vnorovy | Uherský Ostroh | 1. ročník - 3. ČF | 3:4 sn |
7/Pá | Vnorovy | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - 3. ČF | 6:1 |
ledna 2020 | |||||
31/Pá | Scorpions | Devils | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - ZČ | 1:1 |
25/So | Včelary | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 1. ročník - ZČ | 6:1 |
17/Pá | Scorpions | Kings | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - ZČ | 11:2 |
11/So | Vnorovy | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 1. ročník - ZČ | 6:4 |
3/Pá | Scorpions | Moravský Písek | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - ZČ | 1:6 |
prosince 2019 | |||||
21/So | Bizon | Scorpions | Uherský Ostroh | 1. ročník - ZČ | 3:4 |
14/So | Scorpions | Mistřice | Uherský Ostroh | 1. ročník - ZČ | 5:6 |
6/Pá | Devils | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - ZČ | 4:1 |
listopadu 2019 | |||||
29/Pá | Včelary | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - ZČ | 5:2 |
23/So | Scorpions | Kings | Uherský Ostroh | 1. ročník - ZČ | 1:3 |
15/Pá | Vnorovy | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - ZČ | 5:4 |
9/So | Scorpions | Moravský Písek | Uherský Ostroh | 1. ročník - ZČ | 0:7 |
1/Pá | Bizon | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - ZČ | 3:8 |
října 2019 | |||||
25/Pá | Scorpions | Mistřice | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - ZČ | 4:2 |
18/Pá | Scorpions | Devils | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - ZČ | 7:2 |
12/So | Scorpions | Včelary | Uherský Ostroh | 1. ročník - ZČ | 2:5 |
4/Pá | Kings | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - ZČ | 3:8 |
září 2019 | |||||
28/So | Scorpions | Vnorovy | Uherský Ostroh | 1. ročník - ZČ | 3:8 |
20/Pá | Moravský Písek | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - ZČ | 8:2 |
14/So | Scorpions | Bizon | Uherský Ostroh | 1. ročník - ZČ | 9:2 |
7/So | Mistřice | Scorpions | ZS Uherské Hradiště | 1. ročník - ZČ | 4:0 |