dubna 2024 |
7/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Orlí Křídla |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
4:5 sn
|
března 2024 |
28/Čt |
Šebkovice |
Nové Syrovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
4:3 sn
|
17/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Boskovštejn |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
6:2
|
3/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Motáci |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
8:6
|
února 2024 |
18/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Ctidružice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
5:4
|
8/Čt |
Orlí Křídla |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
6:2
|
ledna 2024 |
25/Čt |
Šebkovice |
Motáci |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
7:2
|
14/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Nové Syrovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
9:4
|
7/Ne |
Boskovštejn |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
13:3
|
prosince 2023 |
17/Ne |
Ctidružice |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
5:3
|
1/Pá |
Blížkovice |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - ZČ |
5:6 sn
|
listopadu 2023 |
18/So |
Šebkovice |
Jaroměřice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - ZČ |
10:4
|
9/Čt |
Motáci |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - ZČ |
4:8
|
října 2023 |
26/Čt |
Šebkovice |
Nové Syrovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - ZČ |
3:4
|
21/So |
Orlí Křídla |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - ZČ |
6:2
|
14/So |
Vícenice A |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - ZČ |
2:7
|
7/So |
Šebkovice |
Výčapy |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - ZČ |
2:5
|
září 2023 |
26/Út |
Šebkovice |
Ctidružice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - ZČ |
2:1
|
23/So |
Boskovštejn |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - ZČ |
7:3
|
17/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Medvědi |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - ZČ |
13:3
|
března 2023 |
7/Út |
Westige |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB1 2022/2023 - B |
5:7
|
února 2023 |
26/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Orlí Křídla |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB1 2022/2023 - B |
1:4
|
12/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Výčapy |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB1 2022/2023 - B |
5:2
|
5/Ne |
Ctidružice |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB1 2022/2023 - B |
3:2 sn
|
ledna 2023 |
29/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Boskovštejn |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB1 2022/2023 - B |
4:8
|
19/Čt |
Šebkovice |
Westige |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB1 2022/2023 - B |
5:11
|
8/Ne |
Orlí Křídla |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB1 2022/2023 - B |
3:2
|
prosince 2022 |
21/St |
Šebkovice |
Ctidružice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB1 2022/2023 - B |
5:2
|
11/Ne |
Boskovštejn |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB1 2022/2023 - B |
4:5
|
listopadu 2022 |
26/So |
Šebkovice |
Výčapy |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB1 2022/2023 - B |
1:3
|