března 2024 |
24/Ne |
Vesce |
Tornádo |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
5:0 kon
|
14/Čt |
Vesce |
Lukov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
6:2
|
5/Út |
Vesce |
Římov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
2:3
|
2/So |
Dědice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
4:3
|
února 2024 |
22/Čt |
Vesce |
Zárubice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
3:2 sn
|
1/Čt |
Tornádo |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
1:5
|
ledna 2024 |
28/Ne |
Lukov |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
2:4
|
16/Út |
Vesce |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
8:1
|
14/Ne |
Zárubice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
2:2
|
6/So |
Vesce |
Římov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - B |
5:3
|
prosince 2023 |
16/So |
Vesce |
Lukov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
6:7
|
9/So |
Vesce |
Panteři |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
2:4
|
2/So |
Vesce |
Hasiči |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
4:3
|
listopadu 2023 |
25/So |
Vranín |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
10:6
|
18/So |
Dědice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
5:2
|
7/Út |
Krokodýli |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
4:2
|
října 2023 |
31/Út |
Tornádo |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
1:6
|
25/St |
Lesonice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
5:1
|
19/Čt |
Vesce |
Rafani |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
3:1
|
15/Ne |
Zárubice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
2:6
|
září 2023 |
30/So |
Vesce |
Budíškovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
5:10
|
20/St |
Litohoř |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
10:2
|
16/So |
Vesce |
Římov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB2 23/24 - ZČ |
2:5
|
března 2023 |
21/Út |
Dědice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - Play-out |
2:3 sn
|
14/Út |
Vesce |
Římov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - Play-out |
4:1
|
2/Čt |
Panteři |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - Play-out |
1:8
|
února 2023 |
26/Ne |
Vesce |
Lukov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - Play-out |
5:6
|
22/St |
Rafani |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - Play-out |
0:6
|
12/Ne |
Budíškovice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - 1. ČF |
5:0 kon
|
ledna 2023 |
31/Út |
Vesce |
Vranín |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
3:2
|
29/Ne |
Litohoř |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
11:2
|
24/Út |
Vesce |
Lukov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
4:5
|
17/Út |
Vesce |
Krokodýli |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
3:2
|
14/So |
Římov |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
4:8
|
8/Ne |
Rafani |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
5:2
|
prosince 2022 |
17/So |
Vesce |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
4:5 sn
|
6/Út |
Budíškovice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
5:4 sn
|
listopadu 2022 |
24/Čt |
Vesce |
Panteři |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
1:4
|
8/Út |
Vesce |
Litohoř |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
5:3
|
3/Čt |
Krokodýli |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
2:3
|
října 2022 |
29/So |
Vesce |
Římov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
5:7
|
23/Ne |
Vesce |
Vranín |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
0:7
|
10/Po |
Vesce |
Lukov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
2:5
|
8/So |
Dědice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
6:3
|
1/So |
Vesce |
Rafani |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
5:1
|
září 2022 |
29/Čt |
Vesce |
Budíškovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
5:6
|
18/Ne |
Panteři |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
MLMB3 2022/2023 - ZČ |
2:5
|
března 2022 |
13/Ne |
Litohoř |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - Play-out |
5:1
|
6/Ne |
Vesce |
Lukov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - Play-out |
6:5 sn
|
února 2022 |
26/So |
Vesce |
Panteři |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - Play-out |
2:6
|
20/Ne |
Dědice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - Play-out |
4:2
|
14/Po |
Vesce |
Tornádo |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - Play-out |
2:4
|
5/So |
Římov |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - Play-out |
5:6 sn
|
ledna 2022 |
31/Po |
Vesce |
Vranín |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - Play-out |
3:6
|
18/Út |
Krokodýli |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
11:2
|
10/Po |
Nové Syrovice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
2:4
|
prosince 2021 |
28/Út |
Vesce |
Vícenice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
0:2
|
18/So |
Vesce |
Medvědi |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
4:9
|
13/Po |
Vesce |
Tornádo |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
5:2
|
1/St |
Vranín |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
4:6
|
listopadu 2021 |
27/So |
Lesonice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
8:6
|
21/Ne |
Lukov |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
5:1
|
11/Čt |
Panteři |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
1:7
|
1/Po |
Vesce |
Římov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
1:7
|
října 2021 |
28/Čt |
Vesce |
Budíškovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
6:5
|
24/Ne |
Vesce |
Litohoř |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
3:4 sn
|
19/Út |
Motáci |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
10:1
|
10/Ne |
Valaši |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
7:3
|
září 2021 |
25/So |
Vesce |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2021/22 - ZČ |
4:5 sn
|
října 2020 |
11/Ne |
Litohoř |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2020/21 - ZČ |
9:2
|
4/Ne |
Vesce |
Budíškovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
2020/21 - ZČ |
4:3 sn
|
března 2020 |
6/Pá |
Vesce |
Krokodýli |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
3:4
|
února 2020 |
22/So |
Vesce |
Vícenice "A" |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
6:5 sn
|
13/Čt |
Římov |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
7:5
|
8/So |
Vesce |
Vícenice "B" |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
4:1
|
ledna 2020 |
27/Po |
Výrovice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
13:5
|
15/St |
Budíškovice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
3:4
|
12/Ne |
Vesce |
Tornádo |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
7:5
|
4/So |
Lukov |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
1:10
|
prosince 2019 |
15/Ne |
Vesce |
Dědice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
6:4
|
5/Čt |
Panteři |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
4:6
|
listopadu 2019 |
23/So |
Vícenice "A" |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
3:9
|
14/Čt |
Vesce |
Římov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
3:2
|
5/Út |
Vícenice "B" |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
7:2
|
3/Ne |
Vesce |
Výrovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
2:9
|
října 2019 |
27/Ne |
Krokodýli |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
4:7
|
19/So |
Vesce |
Budíškovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
4:3 sn
|
13/Ne |
Tornádo |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
2:4
|
5/So |
Vesce |
Lukov |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
5:7
|
září 2019 |
26/Čt |
Dědice |
Vesce |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
0:7
|
22/Ne |
Vesce |
Panteři |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
3. liga - ZČ |
5:4
|