Statistika brankářů
| # | Jméno | Team | Soutěž | Reg | Z | Min | OG | Zák | % | PR | ČK | N | NG | N% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nohel Jan | VIKI | BHHL, 2016/2017 | - | 1 | 45 | 3 | - | - | 3,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2. | Šedrla Jiří | VIKI | BHHL, 2014/2015 | - | 3 | 135 | 11 | - | - | 3,67 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 40 |
| 3. | Beneš Martin | Celkem (+) | - | 72 | 3240 | 285 | 1590 | 85,12 | 3,96 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| VIKI | BHHL, 2022/23 | 4 | 180 | 18 | 102 | 85,00 | 4,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2023/24 | 21 | 945 | 95 | 550 | 86,21 | 4,52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2024/25 | 19 | 855 | 86 | 491 | 85,10 | 4,53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2025/26 | 22 | 990 | 71 | 384 | 84,40 | 3,23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2026/27 | 6 | 270 | 15 | 63 | 80,77 | 2,50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 4. | Dvořáček Přemysl | Celkem (+) | - | 1 | 45 | 6 | - | - | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| VIK | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 1 | 45 | 6 | - | - | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2026/27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 5. | Piták Zdeněk | Celkem (+) | - | 40 | 1800 | 244 | 246 | 86,32 | 6,10 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 67 | |
| VIKI | BHHL, 2014/2015 | 13 | 585 | 71 | - | - | 5,46 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33 | |||
| VIK | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 5 | 225 | 33 | - | - | 6,60 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 83 | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 10 | 450 | 63 | - | - | 6,30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 4 | 180 | 32 | - | - | 8,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 3 | 135 | 16 | 98 | 85,96 | 5,33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 2 | 90 | 9 | 24 | 88,89 | 4,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 1 | 45 | 3 | 41 | 93,18 | 3,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2021/22 | 2 | 90 | 17 | 83 | 83,00 | 8,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 6. | Pyščuk Adam | Celkem (+) | - | 66 | 2985 | 407 | 1293 | 82,94 | 6,17 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 60 | |
| VIKI | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 1 | 45 | 4 | - | - | 4,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2017/2018 | 13 | 585 | 84 | - | - | 6,46 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 60 | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2018/2019 | 18 | 810 | 110 | 306 | 81,60 | 6,11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2019/2020 | 11 | 495 | 57 | 329 | 86,13 | 5,18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2020/2021 | 2 | 90 | 12 | 84 | 87,50 | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2021/22 | 18 | 825 | 127 | 519 | 81,35 | 7,06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2022/23 | 3 | 135 | 13 | 55 | 80,88 | 4,33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 7. | Vaclavovič Ondřej | Celkem (+) | - | 11 | 495 | 68 | 317 | 82,34 | 6,18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| VIKI | BHHL, 2022/23 | 10 | 450 | 64 | 291 | 81,97 | 6,40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2023/24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2024/25 | 1 | 45 | 4 | 26 | 86,67 | 4,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2025/26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2026/27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 8. | Mlejnek Lukáš | Celkem (+) | - | 24 | 1080 | 154 | - | - | 6,42 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 100 | |
| VIK | BHHL, 2015 / 2016 | 14 | 630 | 79 | - | - | 5,64 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 100 | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2016/2017 | 10 | 450 | 75 | - | - | 7,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 9. | Mauer Bronislav | VIKI | BHHL, 2014/2015 | - | 6 | 270 | 57 | - | - | 9,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 10. | Mikauš Petr | Celkem (+) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| VIKI | BHHL, 2025/26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | BHHL, 2026/27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 11. | Havranek Michael | Celkem (+) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| VIKI | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | IHC, IHC 2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| 12. | Nohejl Tomáš | Celkem (+) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| VIKI | přátelské zápasy | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||
| VIKI | IHC, IHC 2008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |


