1. |
Macalík Tomáš |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
20 |
29 |
12 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Liberec 2018 ,,B" |
|
|
5 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
2. |
Matoušek Martin |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
17 |
12 |
18 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, MČRA 2019 Finále Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
3. |
Žižka Jaroslav |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
22 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Liberec 2018 ,,B" |
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, MČRA 2019 Finále Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
4. |
Almer Jaroslav |
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
5. |
Mrkvička Tomáš |
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
6. |
Matoušek Martin |
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
7. |
Vokáč Jiří |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
9 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
8. |
Pala David |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
20 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Liberec 2018 ,,B" |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
9. |
Konopka Petr |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
11 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Liberec 2018 ,,B" |
|
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
10. |
Macalík Tomáš |
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
11. |
Štich Tomáš |
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
12. |
Kaščák Michal |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, MČRA 2019 Finále Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
13. |
Matějka Luboš |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Liberec 2018 ,,B" |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
14. |
Půlpán Jiří |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
H/B |
9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
15. |
Hák Roman |
VLK |
MCRA_B, MČRA 2019 Finále Praha |
- |
Ú |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
16. |
Pala David |
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
17. |
Šach Jan |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
25 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Liberec 2018 ,,B" |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
18. |
Hanzl Stanislav |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
25 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Liberec 2018 ,,B" |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, MČRA 2019 Finále Praha |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
19. |
Stich Tomáš |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, MČRA 2019 Finále Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
20. |
Pala Daniel |
VLK |
MCRA_B, Liberec 2018 ,,B" |
- |
O |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
21. |
Ulbrich Petr |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O |
13 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Liberec 2018 ,,B" |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, MČRA 2019 Finále Praha |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
22. |
Kahabka David |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
H/B |
22 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Liberec 2018 ,,B" |
|
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, MČRA 2019 Finále Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
23. |
Ulbrich Petr |
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
24. |
Bozsoki Alexander |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
10 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
25. |
Matějka Luboš |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
O/Ú |
13 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, MČRA 2019 Finále Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
26. |
Žižka Jarda |
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
27. |
Kahabka David |
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
28. |
Hladký Josef |
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
29. |
Kir JIří |
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
30. |
Mlejnek Robert |
VLK |
MCRA_B, MČRA 2019 Finále Praha |
- |
O/Ú |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
31. |
Prygl Pavel |
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
32. |
Kovařík Jaroslav |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
B |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA, Beroun B 2015 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2016 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
33. |
Vilt Tomáš |
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
- |
O/Ú |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
34. |
Sixta Miloš |
Celkem
(+) |
- |
B |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun "B" 2017 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Liberec 2018 ,,B" |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, Beroun 2019 |
|
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
|
|
VLK |
MCRA_B, MČRA 2019 Finále Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |