Statistika klubů - góly
-
Statistika hráčů
Statistika brankářů
Statistika klubů - góly
Statistika klubů - tresty
Historické statistiky hráčů
Historické statistiky brankářů
| Branky | Střely | Úspěšnost | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | Z | GF | GA | GF/Z | GA/Z | SF | SA | SF/Z | SA/Z | S% | Sv% | PDO | |
| 1. | HC Vikings Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2. | HC Delfíni Pustá Rybná | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2.50 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 3. | CSKA Brno | 3 | 9 | 19 | 3.00 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 4. | AHC REBELS | 3 | 10 | 8 | 3.33 | 2.67 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 5. | HC Jiřín | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2.00 | 4.25 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 6. | Hc Kunětice | 4 | 3 | 22 | 0.75 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 7. | HC JUNIOR Nedvědice | 4 | 16 | 12 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 8. | Gingilla Fighters | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1.25 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 9. | Bears Hranice | 5 | 12 | 33 | 2.40 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10. | Bar110 Hranice | 5 | 16 | 24 | 3.20 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 11. | HC Bílí Medvědi | 5 | 20 | 8 | 4.00 | 1.60 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 12. | HC Dunajovice | 5 | 28 | 14 | 5.60 | 2.80 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 13. | HC Zvíkov Predators | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1.60 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 14. | HC Bílá Hora | 5 | 13 | 25 | 2.60 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 15. | Radioaktivita Hostovice | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1.40 | 3.80 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 16. | Pink Panthers | 5 | 17 | 23 | 3.40 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 17. | ROTOR Podhoří | 6 | 26 | 16 | 4.33 | 2.67 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 18. | HC LIMET cafe&bar | 6 | 5 | 12 | 0.83 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 19. | HC ZFP Panters | 6 | 19 | 29 | 3.17 | 4.83 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 20. | HC JB Stavební | 6 | 20 | 11 | 3.33 | 1.83 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 21. | HC Devil Butts | 6 | 18 | 28 | 3.00 | 4.67 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 22. | HC - Juliánov | 6 | 19 | 21 | 3.17 | 3.50 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 23. | SK Jestřábi Ostrava | 6 | 20 | 17 | 3.33 | 2.83 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 24. | SLH Delfíni Blatec II | 7 | 18 | 29 | 2.57 | 4.14 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 25. | ČPP FALCONS Hrušovany u Brna | 8 | 29 | 26 | 3.63 | 3.25 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 26. | Komplexní brigáda | 10 | 35 | 26 | 3.50 | 2.60 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 27. | Old Stars Hodonín | 10 | 44 | 18 | 4.40 | 1.80 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 28. | Sony Ericsson Hockey | 11 | 56 | 21 | 5.09 | 1.91 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 29. | CESA-VUT | 11 | 59 | 23 | 5.36 | 2.09 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 30. | HC Nebory | 11 | 34 | 33 | 3.09 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 31. | HC PETROV Brno + HC ČERTI | 12 | 48 | 28 | 4.00 | 2.33 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |






