Úvodní stránka. 
Česky In english
Přihlásit se přes: Facebook

Letní turnaj ZAMHL

Divize B      Divize C     
Divize A      Divize C     
Divize A      Divize B     
              

Statistika hráčů

Týmy:
Zápasy:
Ročník:
Řadit podle:
 
Jméno Team Soutěž Reg Post Z G A B TM N NG N%
1. Vaculík Břetislav BUM LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 3 1 4 0 0 0 -
2. Burda Vítězslav PIR LT, LT 2019 AM O 2 3 0 3 0 1 1 100
3. Čanda David BUM LT, LT 2019 H Ú 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 -
4. Miler Vojtěch PIR LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 -
5. Zezula Zdeněk PIR LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
6. Kobzaň Robert BUM LT, LT 2019 AM O 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 -
7. Šubík Jiří PIR LT, LT 2019 AM O 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 -
8. Trnka Pavel BUM LT, LT 2019 H Ú 2 1 1 2 2 0 0 -
9. Buriánek Jakub BUM LT, LT 2019 H Ú 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
10. Čech Jan PIR LT, LT 2019 H Ú 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 -
11. Mucha Petr SNE LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 1 1 2 0 1 1 100
12. Minks Karel SNE LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 -
13. Polách Marcel PIR LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
14. Pavlištík Radek SNE LT, LT 2019 AM O 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 -
15. Tokoš Peter BUM LT, LT 2019 H Ú 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 -
16. Polách ml. Miroslav PIR LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 100
17. Chytil Břetislav PIR LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 -
18. Štětkář Jakub BUM LT, LT 2019 AM O 2 0 1 1 0 2 1 50
19. Martinka Jaromír PIR LT, LT 2019 AM O 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 -
20. Polách st. Miroslav PIR LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 -
21. Klusal st. Jan PIR LT, LT 2019 AM O 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 -
22. Babáček Ondřej BUM LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 -
23. Kopecký Lukáš SNE LT, LT 2019 H+ Ú 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
24. Poslt Radek BUM LT, LT 2019 H+ H/B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
25. Polášek David SNE LT, LT 2019 AM H/B 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 -
26. Kopčil David SNE LT, LT 2019 AM O 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 100
27. Kapsa Miroslav BUM LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
28. Kaštyl Roman PIR LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
29. Bartošek Jakub BUM LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 -
30. Němec Jiří SNE LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 -
31. Přikryl Oto PIR LT, LT 2019 AM B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
32. Gala Jan SNE LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 50
33. Šín David SNE LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
34. Mrňka Miloš SNE LT, LT 2019 H+ Ú 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
35. Peřina Josef PIR LT, LT 2019 AM Ú 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
36. Trvaj Ondřej SNE LT, LT 2019 AM B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
37. Šivel Robert SNE LT, LT 2019 AM B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -