Úvodní stránka. 
Česky In english
Přihlásit se přes: Facebook

Slovácká AHL

Divize B      Divize C     
Divize A      Divize C     
Divize A      Divize B     
              

Statistika hráčů

Týmy:
Zápasy:
Ročník:
Řadit podle:
 
Jméno Team Soutěž Reg Post Z G A B TM
1. GÄRTNER ALEŠ VCELA SAHL, 2. ročník H+ O/Ú 5 11 6 17 2
2. Dostálek Jiří VCELA SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 5 6 6 12 2
3. MIKEŠ FILIP M.Pis SAHL, 2. ročník H+ Ú 4 9 2 11 2
4. Vyskočil Radek M.Pis SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 4 5 5 10 14
5. Bachan Radek M.Pis SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 5 4 6 10 0
6. GURYČA VÁCLAV VCELA SAHL, 2. ročník H+ O/Ú 4 3 7 10 2
7. Slováček Michal VCELA SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 4 7 2 9 0
8. Dorr David SLO SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 4 5 4 9 2
9. Valášek Petr HOR SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 5 5 4 9 0
10. VAŘECHA PETR SCORP SAHL, 2. ročník H+ Ú 5 6 2 8 4
11. Dalajka Radovan DEVIL SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 3 5 3 8 2
12. CHMELAŘ PETR KINGS SAHL, 2. ročník H+ Ú 5 4 4 8 6
13. ŠVEJCAR LADISLAV SLO SAHL, 2. ročník H+ O/Ú 4 6 1 7 4
14. VAJČNER PETR VNORO SAHL, 2. ročník H+ Ú 4 5 2 7 4
15. ZEMČÍK ZDENĚK SLO SAHL, 2. ročník H+ O/Ú 4 3 4 7 0
16. Lapčík Bronislav VCELA SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 3 4 2 6 2
17. VOTAVA JAKUB DEVIL SAHL, 2. ročník H+ Ú 2 4 2 6 0
18. Vybíral Radim HOR SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 5 3 3 6 2
19. Horák Petr HOR SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 4 3 3 6 4
20. Dědek Karel DEVIL SAHL, 2. ročník AM O 5 1 5 6 2
21. Macúch Marek M.Pis SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 5 1 5 6 2
22. Chmelař Filip DEVIL SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 5 4 1 5 0
23. Gala Jan KINGS SAHL, 2. ročník AM O 4 3 2 5 2
24. HURTÍK VOJTĚCH Mull. SAHL, 2. ročník H+ Ú 3 3 2 5 0
25. Hájek Kamil MISTR SAHL, 2. ročník - O/Ú 4 3 2 5 0
26. Dvořák Michal HOR SAHL, 2. ročník AM O 5 3 2 5 6
27. Schwarz René SLO SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 3 2 3 5 2
28. Krajc Milan KINGS SAHL, 2. ročník AM O 5 2 3 5 0
29. Dvořáček Michal MISTR SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 5 4 0 4 0
30. Psík Jindřich VNORO SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 3 3 1 4 0
31. Cícha Jakub M.Pis SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 3 3 1 4 2
32. Zajícov Pavel VNORO SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 4 3 1 4 0
33. Růžička tomáš KINGS SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 3 2 2 4 0
34. Pichal Tadeáš VNORO SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 4 2 2 4 10
35. Boček Lukáš M.Pis SAHL, 2. ročník AM O 5 2 2 4 6
36. Hromník Lukáš DEVIL SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 5 2 2 4 4
37. Prachař Martin HOR SAHL, 2. ročník AM O 5 1 3 4 2
38. Nezval Radek MISTR SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 3 1 3 4 0
39. Hlavacek Petr VCELA SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 3 1 3 4 0
40. Ševčík Jan DEVIL SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 5 1 3 4 6
41. Hruban Marek DEVIL SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 4 1 3 4 4
42. HLŮŠEK PETR MISTR SAHL, 2. ročník H O/Ú 5 1 3 4 4
43. Fišer Jan Mull. SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 4 1 3 4 0
44. Mikéska Martin Mull. SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 4 2 1 3 6
45. Hikl Libor DEVIL SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 5 2 1 3 0
46. HRUŠKA MARTIN VCELA SAHL, 2. ročník H+ O/Ú 3 2 1 3 2
47. Adamec Radek VNORO SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 4 2 1 3 0
48. Formánek Dušan HOR SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 4 2 1 3 0
49. Hansal Franz KINGS SAHL, 2. ročník AM Ú 2 2 1 3 0
50. Uřičář Martin HOR SAHL, 2. ročník AM O/Ú 5 2 1 3 2