Úvodní stránka. 
Česky In english
Přihlásit se přes: Facebook

Slovácká AHL

Divize B      Divize C     
Divize A      Divize C     
Divize A      Divize B     
              

Statistika hráčů

Týmy:
Zápasy:
Ročník:
Řadit podle:
 
Jméno Team Soutěž Reg Post Z G A B TM
1. Bachan Radek MORA SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 16 32 13 45 0
2. GÄRTNER ALEŠ VCELA SAHL, 3. ročník H+ O/Ú 13 20 25 45 4
3. Vyskočil Radek MORA SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 15 13 20 33 25
4. Hlavacek Petr VCELA SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 14 23 8 31 10
5. HURTÍK VOJTĚCH VES SAHL, 3. ročník H+ Ú 15 19 11 30 2
6. MIKEŠ FILIP MORA SAHL, 3. ročník H+ Ú 15 18 12 30 8
7. Zajícov Pavel VNORO SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 14 10 17 27 0
8. Hruban Marek DEVIL SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 16 12 14 26 6
9. Svoboda Roman MORA SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 15 11 14 25 4
10. Adamec Tomáš VNORO SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 15 20 4 24 6
11. Dvořáček Michal MISTR SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 13 18 6 24 4
12. Dostálek Jiří VCELA SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 13 11 13 24 4
13. KŘIVA DAVID SCORP SAHL, 3. ročník H+ Ú 12 9 14 23 4
14. Hromník Lukáš DEVIL SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 15 11 11 22 22
15. VOTAVA JAKUB DEVIL SAHL, 3. ročník H+ Ú 13 8 13 21 2
16. Hikl Libor DEVIL SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 15 7 13 20 6
17. Slováček Michal VCELA SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 12 14 5 19 2
18. MARTINEK LUKÁŠ MORA SAHL, 3. ročník H+ Ú 12 13 6 19 14
19. Šimčík David VES SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 7 12 7 19 14
20. Hromeček Robin VCELA SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 7 11 7 18 4
21. Gala Jan KINGS SAHL, 3. ročník AM O 14 10 8 18 6
22. Boček Lukáš MORA SAHL, 3. ročník AM O 15 7 11 18 10
23. CHLUDIL ČENĚK VES SAHL, 3. ročník H+ Ú 14 12 5 17 8
24. Macuch Jan MISTR SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 11 10 7 17 14
25. CHMELAŘ PETR KINGS SAHL, 3. ročník H+ Ú 13 9 7 16 24
26. VLČEK Ondřej SCORP SAHL, 3. ročník H+ O/Ú 15 10 5 15 10
27. Dalajka Radovan DEVIL SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 16 6 9 15 2
28. Lašák Jan SCORP SAHL, 3. ročník AM O 16 5 10 15 8
29. Nuhlíček Václav KINGS SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 7 6 7 13 4
30. Špendlík Roman SCORP SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 17 3 10 13 10
31. ŠVEJCAR LADISLAV SLO SAHL, 3. ročník H+ O/Ú 9 11 1 12 4
32. Psík Jindřich VNORO SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 11 7 5 12 12
33. Dostálek Radek KINGS SAHL, 3. ročník - Ú 8 6 6 12 10
34. Pichal Tadeáš VNORO SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 12 6 6 12 18
35. Kučera Pavel MISTR SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 11 5 7 12 28
36. GURYČA VÁCLAV VCELA SAHL, 3. ročník H+ O/Ú 13 5 7 12 16
37. TÍNKA ROMAN DEVIL SAHL, 3. ročník H+ O 14 5 7 12 15
38. Dorr David SLO SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 10 4 8 12 2
39. HALÁČ JIŘÍ DEVIL SAHL, 3. ročník H+ O/Ú 5 3 9 12 2
40. VAJČNER PETR VNORO SAHL, 3. ročník H+ Ú 9 7 4 11 42
41. Růžička tomáš KINGS SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 11 6 5 11 2
42. Čagánek Radek KINGS SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 12 6 5 11 4
43. Nezval Radek MISTR SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 13 5 6 11 2
44. Adamec Radek VNORO SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 12 5 6 11 0
45. Bártek Vojtěch VNORO SAHL, 3. ročník AM Ú 13 5 6 11 2
46. Chmelař Filip DEVIL SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 11 4 7 11 6
47. Dostálek Antonín VCELA SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 10 4 7 11 4
48. Jelének Marek VES SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 13 4 7 11 4
49. VAŘECHA PETR SCORP SAHL, 3. ročník H+ Ú 9 6 4 10 8
50. Hromada Miroslav SCORP SAHL, 3. ročník AM O/Ú 9 5 5 10 0