18. března - 24. března |
24/Ne |
Svijany |
Gasservis |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - 1. SF |
2:4
|
24/Ne |
D. Bousov |
Pěnčín |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - 2. SF |
3:1 sn
|
22/Pá |
Gasservis |
Svijany |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - 1. SF |
9:6
|
11. března - 17. března |
16/So |
Sokol |
Svijany |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - 2. přkl SF |
4:5 sn
|
15/Pá |
Hrozen |
D. Bousov |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - 1. přkl SF |
0:5 kon
|
4. března - 10. března |
10/Ne |
D. Bousov |
Hrozen |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - 1. přkl SF |
5:0 kon
|
10/Ne |
Pěnčín |
D. Bousov |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - 2. SF |
9:5
|
10/Ne |
Svijany |
Sokol |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - 2. přkl SF |
10:3
|
26. února - 3. března |
3/Ne |
Gasservis |
Sokol |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
11:7
|
3/Ne |
Pěnčín |
D. Bousov |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
14:5
|
2/So |
Svijany |
Sokol |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
11:6
|
1/Pá |
Pěnčín |
Gasservis |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
5:11
|
19. února - 25. února |
25/Ne |
D. Bousov |
Sokol |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
5:0 kon
|
24/So |
Sokol |
Svijany |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
0:5 kon
|
23/Pá |
Gasservis |
D. Bousov |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
5:0 kon
|
12. února - 18. února |
18/Ne |
Sokol |
D. Bousov |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
6:24
|
18/Ne |
Svijany |
Pěnčín |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
3:7
|
17/So |
Gasservis |
Hrozen |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
5:0 kon
|
16/Pá |
Hrozen |
Sokol |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
4:14
|
5. února - 11. února |
10/So |
D. Bousov |
Svijany |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
9:4
|
29. ledna - 4. února |
4/Ne |
Sokol |
Pěnčín |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
2:7
|
3/So |
Pěnčín |
Sokol |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
12:4
|
3/So |
Hrozen |
Gasservis |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
2:16
|
2/Pá |
Svijany |
Gasservis |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
3:16
|
22. ledna - 28. ledna |
27/So |
Hrozen |
Pěnčín |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
3:13
|
26/Pá |
D. Bousov |
Gasservis |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
9:3
|
15. ledna - 21. ledna |
20/So |
D. Bousov |
Hrozen |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
11:5
|
20/So |
Pěnčín |
Svijany |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
9:6
|
8. ledna - 14. ledna |
13/So |
Gasservis |
Pěnčín |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
7:4
|
13/So |
Svijany |
D. Bousov |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
8:12
|
12/Pá |
Sokol |
Hrozen |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
5:0 kon
|
1. ledna - 7. ledna |
7/Ne |
Hrozen |
Svijany |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
2:8
|
5/Pá |
Svijany |
Gasservis |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
6:10
|
25. prosince - 31. prosince |
30/So |
Pěnčín |
Gasservis |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
6:8
|
27. listopadu - 3. prosince |
3/Ne |
Hrozen |
D. Bousov |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
5:6
|
1/Pá |
Gasservis |
Svijany |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
5:0 kon
|
13. listopadu - 19. listopadu |
18/So |
Pěnčín |
Hrozen |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
11:3
|
6. listopadu - 12. listopadu |
12/Ne |
Gasservis |
Hrozen |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
12:1
|
12/Ne |
Svijany |
Pěnčín |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
5:3
|
11/So |
Sokol |
D. Bousov |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
9:5
|
30. října - 5. listopadu |
5/Ne |
Sokol |
Gasservis |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
2:17
|
5/Ne |
D. Bousov |
Pěnčín |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
4:6
|
4/So |
Svijany |
Hrozen |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
0:5 kon
|
23. října - 29. října |
29/Ne |
Hrozen |
Sokol |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
2:6
|
28/So |
D. Bousov |
Svijany |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
8:5
|
16. října - 22. října |
22/Ne |
Pěnčín |
D. Bousov |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
3:3
|
21/So |
Hrozen |
Svijany |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
5:8
|
20/Pá |
Gasservis |
Sokol |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
6:8
|
9. října - 15. října |
15/Ne |
D. Bousov |
Hrozen |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
15:7
|
15/Ne |
Sokol |
Pěnčín |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
2:19
|
2. října - 8. října |
8/Ne |
Svijany |
Sokol |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
5:5
|
7/So |
D. Bousov |
Gasservis |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
0:5 kon
|
6/Pá |
Hrozen |
Pěnčín |
Turnov |
3. ročínk TAH1 - ZČ |
3:10
|