8. dubna - 14. dubna |
9/Út |
Ctidružice |
Motáci |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
7:2
|
1. dubna - 7. dubna |
7/Ne |
Boskovštejn |
Nové Syrovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
18:0
|
7/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Orlí Křídla |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
4:5 sn
|
25. března - 1. dubna |
28/Čt |
Medvědi |
Vícenice A |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - B |
9:1
|
28/Čt |
Šebkovice |
Nové Syrovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
4:3 sn
|
27/St |
Blížkovice |
Výčapy |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - B |
4:8
|
26/Út |
Boskovštejn |
Ctidružice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
6:5 sn
|
25/Po |
Orlí Křídla |
Motáci |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
7:3
|
18. března - 24. března |
23/So |
Orlí Křídla |
Ctidružice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
4:5 sn
|
20/St |
Boskovštejn |
Motáci |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
18:4
|
11. března - 17. března |
17/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Boskovštejn |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
6:2
|
13/St |
Jaroměřice |
Blížkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - B |
6:7
|
11/Po |
Nové Syrovice |
Ctidružice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
4:9
|
4. března - 10. března |
9/So |
Boskovštejn |
Orlí Křídla |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
11:4
|
9/So |
Výčapy |
Vícenice A |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - B |
8:0
|
4/Po |
Jaroměřice |
Medvědi |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - B |
4:13
|
26. února - 3. března |
3/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Motáci |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
8:6
|
2/So |
Nové Syrovice |
Orlí Křídla |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
4:3
|
2/So |
Vícenice A |
Blížkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - B |
4:6
|
29/Čt |
Medvědi |
Výčapy |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - B |
8:3
|
19. února - 25. února |
25/Ne |
Vícenice A |
Jaroměřice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - B |
5:4 sn
|
19/Po |
Nové Syrovice |
Motáci |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
3:11
|
12. února - 18. února |
18/Ne |
Šebkovice |
Ctidružice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
5:4
|
17/So |
Výčapy |
Jaroměřice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - B |
5:6
|
12/Po |
Blížkovice |
Medvědi |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - B |
9:12
|
5. února - 11. února |
8/Čt |
Orlí Křídla |
Šebkovice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
6:2
|
5/Po |
Motáci |
Ctidružice |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
3:1
|
29. ledna - 4. února |
3/So |
Blížkovice |
Vícenice A |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - B |
5:4
|
3/So |
Výčapy |
Medvědi |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - B |
8:4
|
3/So |
Nové Syrovice |
Orlí Křídla |
ZS Moravské Budějovice |
Městská liga MB1 23/24 - A |
5:9
|