Úvodní stránka. 
Česky In english
Přihlásit se přes: Facebook

Nadregionální soutěž žen

Divize B      Divize C     
Divize A      Divize C     
Divize A      Divize B     
              

Soupisky

Předchozí kluby
Další kluby
# Jméno Post Team Soutěž
81 Absolonová Klára Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
20 Aulichová Michaela Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
36 Balciráková Kateřina Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
Bártová Julie Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
54 Bartošová Nicol Útočník Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
8 Bártová Petra Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
10 Bartošová Tereza Útočník Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
7 Bauerová Marie Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
71 Bažantová Simona Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
19 Bednaříková Veronika Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
26 Benešová Denisa Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
11 Bendová Kateřina Útočník Střely SZ, 2.ročník
15 Berešová Anežka Útočník Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
Beran Magdalena Anna Brankář Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
38 Bláhová Jana Útočník Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
92 Bláhová Jana Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
Bohutínská Nikola Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
89 Bonešická Tereza Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
11 Bráchová Lucie Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
99 Broďáková Sofie Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
Budínová Emma Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
9 Buštová Zdena Obránce Střely SZ, 2.ročník
11 Civínová Týna Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
22 Comorková Nikola Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
91 Cvrkalová Eliška Obránce Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
7 Czerweková Tereza Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
17 Čermáková Marie Útočník Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
13 Čermáková Marie Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
21 Červenková Sylva Hráč Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
15 Datlová Lucie Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
43 Dedková Martina Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
19 Doubková Marie Útočník Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
25 Drahotová Hana Hráč Střely SZ, 2.ročník
10 Drahoňovská Martina Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
Drahníková Veronika Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
20 Ducháčová Veronika Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
21 Dudková Denisa Brankář Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
12 Fajfrová Markéta Brankář Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
27 Fidlerová Petra Útočník Střely SZ, 2.ročník
20 Fiedlerová Michaela Hráč Střely SZ, 2.ročník
19 Foersterová Sandra Obránce Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
27 Frantová Barča Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
2 Francová Veronika Brankář Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
50 Fridrichová Libuše Obránce Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
Fridrichová Monika Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
22 Frýbová Michaela Brankář Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
11 Genčevová Magdaléna Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
26 Glovanová Erika Hráč Střely SZ, 2.ročník
23 Grundová Hana Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
6 Halbig Kate Útočník Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
18 Hanzalová Aneta Obránce Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
97 Hartmanová Barbora Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
1 Havlíková Eva Brankář Střely SZ, 2.ročník
Hejzaková Klára Brankář Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
16 Hnilicová Jana Obránce Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
Hofmanová Alena Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
4 Hogajová Nikola Útočník Střely SZ, 2.ročník
20 Holá Libuše Obránce Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
24 Holbová Markéta Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
28 Hotová Alžběta Obránce Střely SZ, 2.ročník
36 Hrivňáková Alice Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
44 Hrivňáková Alice Hráč Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
Hrnčír Nikola Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
35 Hubáčková Lea Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
Imlaufová Eliška Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
82 Janíčková Barbora Útočník Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
7 Janková Marie Obránce Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
Janďourková Tereza Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
30 Jasanská Nikol Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
3 Jedličková Veronika Obránce Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
29 Jeriová Iveta Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
10 Ježková Adéla Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
Ježková Bára Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
37 Jiříková Jana Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
23 Jiříková Lucie Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
23 Jiříková Lucie Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
31 Jurčíková Veronika Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
18 Juříčková Markéta Útočník Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
15 Kačenová Dana Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
12 Kalašová Alexandra Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
22 Kalivodová Johanka Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
32 Kamasová Veronika Útočník Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
Kančiová Zuzana Hráč Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
11 Klamtová Natálie Útočník Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
17 Klestilová Kateřina Brankář Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
Brankář Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
44 Kocourková Denisa Obránce Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
37 Konečná Lucie Útočník Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
30 Korenčíková Kristýna Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
Kořínková Lea Brankář Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
22 Kostečková Hana Obránce Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
19 Kosejková Lenka Útočník Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
37 Kosejková Martina Útočník Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
30 Kosíková Veronika Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
9 Kotyrová Kateřina Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
19 Koťátková Natálie Obránce Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
Koukolová Agáta Útočník Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
14 Koukalová Lucie Útočník Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
6 Kovářová Pavla Hráč Střely SZ, 2.ročník
20 Kozáková Kateřina Útočník Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
5 Kratochvílová Aneta Útočník Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
9 Krejcárková Adéla Brankář Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
21 Krejčí Magdaléna Obránce Střely SZ, 2.ročník
23 Krejníková Šárka Útočník Střely SZ, 2.ročník
Krejníková Šárka Hráč Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
21 Krtičková Zeisková Radka Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
8 Křížová Naďa Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
5 Křivancová Anita Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
14 Křivánková Karolína Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
69 Křiklánová Veronika Obránce Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
Kubová Adriana Obránce Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
20 Kukačková Šárka Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
10 Kumpoštová Ljuba Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
15 Kuncová Monika Útočník Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
13 Kylarová Tereza Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
Lemberková Eliška Hráč i brankář Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
10 Lexová Violeta Útočník Střely SZ, 2.ročník
88 Loudínová Tereza Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
37 Macháňová Elizabeth Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
83 Mácová Eva Útočník Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
23 Machatková Ivana Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
11 Majerová Lucie Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
82 Malinová Jana Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
12 Malinová Pavlína Útočník Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
33 Marešová Magda Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
13 Marešová Olga Útočník Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
88 Maříková Anežka Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
28 Matyašovská Miriama Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
13 Mazancová Veronika Útočník Střely SZ, 2.ročník
9 Mertlová Karolína Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
24 Miksová Martina Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
99 Mikolášková Pavlína Útočník Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
Mrhalová Petra Hráč Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
23 Nademlejnská Tereza Útočník Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
6 Nasvetrová Lenka Obránce Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
2 Nebeská Adéla Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
5 Nekolová Jana Obránce Střely SZ, 2.ročník
2 Nguyenová Michaela Brankář Střely SZ, 2.ročník
Nguenová Michaela Brankář Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
Nikola Zumrová Obránce Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
88 Nováčková Jana Obránce Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
9 Novotná Lucie Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
64 Nyklová Natálie Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
12 Otradovcová Šárka Útočník Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
66 Ovčíková Tereza Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
35 Padělková Veronika Brankář Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
12 Palíšková Veronika Hráč Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
28 Pilátová Jana Obránce Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
21 Pízová Nikola Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
4 Plavcová _ Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
Plachá Natálie Hráč i brankář Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
3 Podlezlová Magdalena Útočník Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
Pokorná Lucie Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
2 Polejová Veronika Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
77 Poutníková Simona Obránce Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
Prouzová Judita Obránce Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
15 Procházková Tarja Obránce Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
11 Prošková Veronika Útočník Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
73 Rail Havlová Jana Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
Reiprichová Anežka Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
8 Rezková Tereza Hráč Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
Riegerová Hana Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
29 Rybářová Julie Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
Rybková Kateřina Obránce Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
22 Řeřichová Lenka Hráč Střely SZ, 2.ročník
66 Řezníčková Jennifer Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
Saalová Tereza Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
33 Samková Sandra Brankář Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
49 Sedláčková Alexandra Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
23 Sedmíková Lucie Obránce Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
7 Severová Natálie Útočník Střely SZ, 2.ročník
77 Simandlová Zuzana Útočník Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
Sisrová Eliška Brankář Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
Skořepová Karolína Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
Sládková Věra Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
29 Smetanová Lucie Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
Smíšková Kristýna Brankář Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
7 Śmídová Šarlota Útočník Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
18 Soukupová Jaroslava Brankář Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
26 Soukupová Lucie Obránce Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
6 Spurná Michaela Obránce Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
Stará Denisa Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
23 Stráská Eliška Obránce Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
Stránská Natálie Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
86 Suchanová Blanka Obránce Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
18 Svobodová Veronika Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
12 Šachlová Zdeňka Hráč Střely SZ, 2.ročník
22 Šafářová Markéta Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
26 Šalandová Kateřina Obránce Střely SZ, 2.ročník
16 Šanderová Aneta Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
20 Šatrová Mariana Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
18 Šeflová Petra Útočník Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
Šenková Ema Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
1 Šimůnková Karolína Brankář Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
14 Šindelářová Lenka Obránce Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
Šípková Barbora Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
2 Škopová Anna Brankář Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
Škultétyová Natálie Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
Šlégrová Šárka Útočník Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
4 Šmiková Julie Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
46 Šonková Jana Hráč Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
66 Štabrňáková Barbora Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
6 Štěrbová Anna Obránce Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
11 Štěpánová Karolína Útočník Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
21 Štěpánková Linda Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
21 Štěpánková Monika Útočník Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
7 Švandová Adéla Hráč Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
63 Tesařová Regina Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
31 Točíková Tereza Brankář Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
9 Tomková Jaroslava Útočník Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
Tomasco Šarlota Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
12 Tótová Eliška Útočník Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
Tótová Sofie Útočník Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
Trmatová Stella Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
17 Tršová Natálie Útočník Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
Tupá Karolína Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
Vaníčková Eliška Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
15 Vaníčková Lucie Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
18 Vernerová Kateřina Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
8 Vičerová Hana Obránce Střely SZ, 2.ročník
14 Vlčková Lída Obránce Holkey SZ, 2.ročník
11 Vnoučková Denisa Hráč Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
88 Volmutová Petra Obránce Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
14 Volfová Tereza Obránce Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
Vomáčková Lucie Brankář Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
33 Voříšková Veronika Brankář Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
13 Vozárová Božena Obránce Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
58 Vyrobíková Jana Brankář Mamby SZ, 2.ročník
9 Walterová Jana Útočník Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
27 Wang Mar Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
8 Zahálková Eliška Útočník Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
22 Zalabáková Venuše Brankář Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník
Zaplatílková Andrea Obránce Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
7 Zárybnická Markéta Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
87 Zelenková Kristýna Obránce Budějovice SZ, 2.ročník
24 Zettlová Nikola Útočník Střely SZ, 2.ročník
82 Zikmundová Adéla Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
Zumrová Kateřina Hráč Manki Jičín SZ, 2.ročník
71 Zvěřinová Markéta Hráč Kobra SZ, 2.ročník
17 Žáková Natálie Hráč Berounské Lvice SZ, 2.ročník
16 Žďánská Veronika Obránce Lovosice SZ, 2.ročník