Výsledky
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Stadion | Zápas | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. března - 1. dubna | |||||
30/So | Pozlovice | Klobucké Laviny | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 0:5 |
30/So | Francova Lhota | Tarantule Nedašov | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 3:6 |
18. března - 24. března | |||||
24/Ne | Klobucké Laviny | Thirsty Team | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 10:7 |
23/So | Buldogs Team | Bohuslavice | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 1:8 |
23/So | NOaCO Team | Francova Lhota | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 1:11 |
23/So | Vlachovice | Tarantule Nedašov | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 4:6 |
11. března - 17. března | |||||
17/Ne | Klobucké Laviny | Francova Lhota | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 3:2 |
17/Ne | NOaCO Team | Vlachovice | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 0:4 |
16/So | Francova Lhota | Pozlovice | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 5:0 |
16/So | Thirsty Team | Bojkovice B | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 9:3 |
16/So | Buldogs Team | Tarantule Nedašov | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 3:13 |
15/Pá | Vlachovice | Klobucké Laviny | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 5:6 sn |
4. března - 10. března | |||||
10/Ne | Tarantule Nedašov | Thirsty Team | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 5:11 |
10/Ne | Vlachovice | Pozlovice | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 7:4 |
9/So | Francova Lhota | NOaCO Team | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 6:9 |
9/So | Bojkovice B | Buldogs Team | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 6:13 |
9/So | Bohuslavice | Klobucké Laviny | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 10:4 |
26. února - 3. března | |||||
3/Ne | Pozlovice | Francova Lhota | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 1:12 |
2/So | Klobucké Laviny | Bojkovice B | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 13:6 |
2/So | Buldogs Team | Thirsty Team | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 4:11 |
2/So | Vlachovice | Tarantule Nedašov | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 2:10 |
1/Pá | NOaCO Team | Bohuslavice | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 7:6 |
19. února - 25. února | |||||
25/Ne | Bohuslavice | Francova Lhota | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 9:5 |
25/Ne | Bojkovice B | Vlachovice | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 9:18 |
25/Ne | Buldogs Team | NOaCO Team | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 4:7 |
24/So | Tarantule Nedašov | Klobucké Laviny | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 6:5 |
23/Pá | Thirsty Team | Pozlovice | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 13:2 |
12. února - 18. února | |||||
18/Ne | Bojkovice B | Tarantule Nedašov | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 4:13 |
18/Ne | Bohuslavice | Thirsty Team | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 7:11 |
18/Ne | Francova Lhota | Buldogs Team | Brumov - Bylnice | 15. ročník - ZČ | 12:3 |