Úvodní stránka. 
Česky In english
Přihlásit se přes: Facebook

Valašská hokejová liga - C

Divize B      Divize C     
Divize A      Divize C     
Divize A      Divize B     
              

Soupisky

Předchozí kluby
Další kluby
# Jméno Post Team Soutěž
Bambuch Jozef Obránce Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Bambuch Martin Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Bařinka Luděk Obránce NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Bělíček Daniel Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
30 Beňo Lubomír Obránce Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Březík Martin Obránce Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Bulejko Ondřej Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Buriánek Radek Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Caha Adam Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Cuřín Petr Obránce Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Červeňan Patrik Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Číž Antonín Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Číž Jakub Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
78 Daniel Radek Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Drga Tomáš Hráč Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Dubnický Radim Obránce NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Dynka Jiří Obránce Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Finsterle David Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Gajdošík Filip Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Gerych David Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Gerych Pavel Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Glacner Jaroslav Obránce Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Holba Jaroslav Obránce Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Holík Karel Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Hořák Lukáš Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Hrubčík Josef Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Husařík Svatopluk Obránce Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Hyžík Lukáš Obránce Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Chaloupka Ondřej Obránce Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Chmela Radek Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Chovanec Libor Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Chovanec Ondřej Obránce NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Chovanec Tomáš Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Chovanec Zdeněk Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Chvílíček Martin Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Janošík Martin Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Janček Pavel Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Jaroš Mojmír Brankář Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Juráň Pavel Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Juřica Michael Obránce Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Juřička Petr Brankář Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kadlec Martin Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kadlček Martin Hráč Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Karlík Dušan Obránce Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kašpárek Michael Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
39 Kebísek Martin Brankář Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kindl Marek Obránce Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kindl Roman Obránce Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kindl Zdeněk Obránce Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Koller Daniel Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kostka Milan Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Košut Josef Brankář Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kotásek Michal Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Koutný Luděk Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kovář Tomáš Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kozubík Ondřej Obránce Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kubiš David Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kuchař Marek Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kudela František Obránce NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kudela Josef Obránce NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kúdela Marek Obránce Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kulíšek Richard Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Kundrata Adam Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Langer Tomáš Obránce NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Lefan Jiří Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Lefko Norbert Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Lisoněk Lukáš Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Lisa Roman Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Machara Petr Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Mahdal Petr Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Malý Bronislav Obránce Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Mana František Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Marek Jiří Obránce Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Martinec Patrik Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Matůš Lukáš Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Michalec Jozef Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Michalec Zdeněk Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Mikulášek Adam Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Mikoláš Jozef Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Mikloš Martin Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Mikšík Petr Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Mikulka Petr Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Mlček Tomáš Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Mňačko Jiří Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Mňačko Martin Obránce Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Naiser Jaromír Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Naňák David Hráč Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Němec Marcel Obránce NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Neveselý Jiří Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Norek Igor Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Novosad Jaroslav Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Novosad Karel Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Novosad Viktor Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Ogrodník Vlastimil Obránce Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Ovčáček Filip Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Papež Filip Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Páral Filip Brankář Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Pechal Ladislav Obránce NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Pešek Marco Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
75 Plšek Libor Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Popelka Dominik Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Poslušný Marek Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Psota Marek Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Ptáček Jiří Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Ptáček Josef Obránce NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
3 Ritter Josef Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Rösner Michal Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Rošlapil Stanislav Obránce Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Řepka Radim Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Salvet Ladislav Obránce Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Saňák Roman Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Saňák Tomáš Obránce Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
9 Satin Dan Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
44 Sendler Martin Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Schäffer Pavel Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Skřipka Jaroslav Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
72 Slovák Antonín Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Slovák Michal Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Soukup Jaroslav Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Spáčil Zdeněk Obránce Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Staněk Richard Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Strnad Jiří Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Strnka Pavel Brankář Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Struhař Štěpán Obránce Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Střídavý Start Hráč i brankář Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Hráč i brankář NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Hráč i brankář Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Hráč i brankář Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Hráč i brankář Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Hráč i brankář Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Studeník Radim Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Sucháček Josef Obránce Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Sýkora Aleš Brankář NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Šenkeřík Pavel Obránce NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Šenkeřík Petr Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Šerý René Obránce Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
7 Šimšálek František Obránce Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Šimoník Michal Obránce Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Šmeidler David Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Štěpán David Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
4 Šuchma Michal Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Šuchma Václav Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
10 Šulc Tomáš Obránce Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Šuráň Bohdan Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Šuta David Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Šuta Jakub Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Šuta Milan Obránce Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Šustek Radim Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
17 Švach Jaroslav Brankář Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Tichý Antonín Útočník Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Tkadlec Jiří Obránce Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
Tománek Jiří Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Tomšů Jiří Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Tomeček Michal Útočník Francova Lhota VHL-C, 14. ročník
21 Trčka Tomáš Obránce Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Tureček Lukáš Brankář Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Urbánek Filip Útočník Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Urbaník Jaroslav Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Urbánek Josef Brankář Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Urbaník Stanislav Útočník Bohuslavice nad Vlář VHL-C, 14. ročník
Vaculka Jakub Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Václavík Leoš Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Vajďák Lubomír Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Valenta Ivan Obránce Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Válek Jiří Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Valter Lubomír Obránce Bojkovice B VHL-C, 14. ročník
Valčík Michal Obránce NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Vyoral Jakub Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Wolczik Daniel Hráč Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Zakopal Luděk Útočník NOaCO Team VHL-C, 14. ročník
Zalaba Viktor Útočník Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Zaremba Miroslav Obránce Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
35 Zelinka Vlastimil Obránce Klobucké Laviny VHL-C, 14. ročník
Železník Lukáš Brankář Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník
Železník Radomír Obránce Black Panthers VHL-C, 14. ročník